The Families of Dennis W. Brumm
You are currently anonymous Log In
 

Hennepin County, Minnesota



 


Birth

Matches 1 to 50 of 118

1 2 3 Next»

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Birth    Person ID   Tree 
1 Agenter, Michael Kelly   I51223 All Families 
2 Anderson, Brenton Lee   I43270 All Families 
3 Anderson, Jodee Lynn   I43267 All Families 
4 Anderson, Randy Blair   I43271 All Families 
5 Anderson, Warren Douglas   I43268 All Families 
6 Asp, Aaron Charles   I51298 All Families 
7 Asp, Beverly Arlene   I51286 All Families 
8 Asp, Bradley James   I51297 All Families 
9 Asp, Gary Peter   I51304 All Families 
10 Asp, Howard James Jr.   I51288 All Families 
11 Asp, Janet Marie   I51303 All Families 
12 Asp, Jason Bradley   I51311 All Families 
13 Asp, John Bradley   I51306 All Families 
14 Asp, Jonathan Benjamin   I51310 All Families 
15 Asp, Nancy Joan   I51329 All Families 
16 Asp, Paul Edward   I51287 All Families 
17 Asp, Randy Robert   I51331 All Families 
18 Asp, Rebecca Alyce   I51308 All Families 
19 Asp, Roger Harold   I51305 All Families 
20 Asp, Terry Jerome   I51330 All Families 
21 Berg, Bruce   I47381 All Families 
22 Berg, Catherine Louise   I47389 All Families 
23 Berg, Cynthia Anne   I47383 All Families 
24 Berg, Daniel Karn  28 Aug 1954Hennepin County, Minnesota I47385 All Families 
25 Berg, David Peter   I47379 All Families 
26 Berg, Donald Barton   I47390 All Families 
27 Berg, Ernest Linus Jr.  25 Jan 1952Hennepin County, Minnesota I47375 All Families 
28 Berg, Judith Marie   I47380 All Families 
29 Berg, Lois Mary   I47384 All Families 
30 Berg, Nancy Jeanne   I47382 All Families 
31 Berg, Peter   I47388 All Families 
32 Bond, Debra Elaine   I41367 All Families 
33 Bryant, Frederick Robertson  7 Dec 1861Hennepin County, Minnesota I33468 All Families 
34 Casey, Andrea Nicole   I54631 All Families 
35 Cina, David George   I39482 All Families 
36 Culp, Colleen Kay   I51326 All Families 
37 Curtis, Steven Harold   I51768 All Families 
38 Dame, Janice Lorraine   I51771 All Families 
39 Dvorak, Diana Kay   I47391 All Families 
40 Ernst, Andrew Mitchell   I33314 All Families 
41 Ernst, Delton Forrest   I53844 All Families 
42 Ernst, Isabelle Mae "Izzy"   I52823 All Families 
43 Ernst, Joyce Ann   I53845 All Families 
44 Ernst, Katharine Elizabeth "Katie"   I52821 All Families 
45 Ernst, Kevin Eagle   I53846 All Families 
46 Gibson, Cindy Dee   I21078 All Families 
47 Gibson, Eugene Harry Jr.   I21075 All Families 
48 Gibson, Jacklyn Marie   I47400 All Families 
49 Gibson, Robert Eugene   I21076 All Families 
50 Gooden, Danette L.   I43190 All Families 

1 2 3 Next»



Died

Matches 1 to 43 of 43

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Died    Person ID   Tree 
1 (Unknown), Anna  31 Jul 1975Hennepin County, Minnesota I51206 All Families 
2 Arrowood, Esther Pauline  2 Oct 1980Hennepin County, Minnesota I34206 All Families 
3 Asp, Howard James Sr.  28 Mar 1991Hennepin County, Minnesota I33998 All Families 
4 Asp, Peter James  7 Oct 1952Hennepin County, Minnesota I33997 All Families 
5 Baker, Earl Judson  26 Sep 1957Hennepin County, Minnesota I51387 All Families 
6 Beckstrand, Edward O. Jr.  29 Jan 1967Hennepin County, Minnesota I51252 All Families 
7 Beckstrand, John Irenus "Irenus"  5 Apr 1956Hennepin County, Minnesota I51248 All Families 
8 Berg, Daniel Karn  18 Apr 1974Hennepin County, Minnesota I47385 All Families 
9 Berg, Ernest L. Sr.  26 Sep 1987Hennepin County, Minnesota I47377 All Families 
10 Bertie, Melville E.  5 Oct 1970Hennepin County, Minnesota I45253 All Families 
11 Bjorge, June Bonita  23 Sep 1980Hennepin County, Minnesota I51227 All Families 
12 Blixt, Alfred Walter  23 Sep 1965Hennepin County, Minnesota I51701 All Families 
13 Dahlen, Alyce Marie  28 Jan 1994Hennepin County, Minnesota I51284 All Families 
14 Dame, (Infant Daughter - 51772)  19 Aug 1941Hennepin County, Minnesota I51772 All Families 
15 Damuth, Ada M. "Addie"  29 Dec 1933Hennepin County, Minnesota I33994 All Families 
16 DeLong, Benjamin Leander  18 Sep 1949Hennepin County, Minnesota I1854 All Families 
17 DeLong, Dwight Moody  4 Sep 1980Hennepin County, Minnesota I36728 All Families 
18 Dickey, Sophronia Belle "Belle"  27 Dec 1925Hennepin County, Minnesota I51684 All Families 
19 Ewart, Nellie N.  21 Jun 1978Hennepin County, Minnesota I53411 All Families 
20 Freeman, Ida Mae  8 Mar 1950Hennepin County, Minnesota I33990 All Families 
21 Freeman, Ina  2 Sep 1965Hennepin County, Minnesota I33995 All Families 
22 Freeman, LuLu Ellen  16 Sep 1908Hennepin County, Minnesota I51381 All Families 
23 Gryniewski, (Infant Son - 51733)  11 Jul 1920Hennepin County, Minnesota I51733 All Families 
24 Gryniewski, (Infant Son - 51736)  25 Jul 1929Hennepin County, Minnesota I51736 All Families 
25 Gryniewski, Jacob S.  22 Oct 1933Hennepin County, Minnesota I51723 All Families 
26 Gurnee, Herbert C.  31 May 1937Hennepin County, Minnesota I54465 All Families 
27 Hardt, Jill Marlene  1 Mar 1970Hennepin County, Minnesota I32335 All Families 
28 Holmquist?, Emma Albertina  1 May 1977Hennepin County, Minnesota I51257 All Families 
29 Koch, Engelbert V. "Bert"  23 Jul 1970Hennepin County, Minnesota I32098 All Families 
30 Lakin, Jessie Evelyn  14 Feb 1957Hennepin County, Minnesota I6104 All Families 
31 Lee, James Grover  14 Mar 1974Hennepin County, Minnesota I40988 All Families 
32 Maybe, Ruth E.  3 Jul 1990Hennepin County, Minnesota I45254 All Families 
33 Nightingale, Philip Sheridan  14 Apr 1958Hennepin County, Minnesota I53412 All Families 
34 Northfelt, Wallace Orville  19 Jun 2000Hennepin County, Minnesota I51281 All Families 
35 Perkins, Orin W.  22 Dec 1980Hennepin County, Minnesota I51778 All Families 
36 Placzkawiez, Anna A.  6 Mar 1947Hennepin County, Minnesota I34009 All Families 
37 Pogemiller, Henry H.  15 Aug 1996Hennepin County, Minnesota I12691 All Families 
38 Riste, Walter Clifford  7 Apr 1966Hennepin County, Minnesota I51753 All Families 
39 Ristinen, Elizabeth E.  17 Jun 1993Hennepin County, Minnesota I46416 All Families 
40 Sienka, Victoria M.  5 Apr 1945Hennepin County, Minnesota I51724 All Families 
41 Sizer, Mary  18 Jan 1968Hennepin County, Minnesota I54466 All Families 
42 Streeter, John Henry  20 Oct 1947Hennepin County, Minnesota I51782 All Families 
43 Sucik, Michael  28 Aug 1954Hennepin County, Minnesota I34010 All Families 

Alt. Birth

Matches 1 to 1 of 1

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Alt. Birth    Person ID   Tree 
1 Dame, (Infant Daughter - 51772)  19 Sep 1941Hennepin County, Minnesota I51772 All Families 

World War I Draft Registration Cards, 1917-1918

Matches 1 to 1 of 1

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    World War I Draft Registration Cards, 1917-1918    Person ID   Tree 
1 White, George  5 Jun 1917Hennepin County, Minnesota I51358 All Families 

Married

Matches 1 to 39 of 39

   Family    Married    Family ID   Tree 
1 Anderson / Weisner   F16214 All Families 
2 Asp / Powell   F20077 All Families 
3 Asp / Prudhomme   F20079 All Families 
4 Asp / Riley   F20072 All Families 
5 Austinson / Herder   F20280 All Families 
6 Axell / Gryniewski  4 Jun 1966Hennepin County, Minnesota F20265 All Families 
7 Benson / Johnson   F20274 All Families 
8 Berg / Dvorak   F18102 All Families 
9 Berg / Erickson   F18107 All Families 
10 Cina / Ervin   F14663 All Families 
11 Curtis / Herder   F20278 All Families 
12 Fortney / Hills  5 May 1959Hennepin County, Minnesota F24348 All Families 
13 Gardiner / Rexroat   F17081 All Families 
14 Gryniewski / Mott   F20270 All Families 
15 Gryniewski / Riste   F20268 All Families 
16 Gurnee / Sizer  28 Apr 1906Hennepin County, Minnesota F21738 All Families 
17 Holmquist / Marin   F20058 All Families 
18 Howieson / Stusse   F18086 All Families 
19 Johnson / Berg   F18105 All Families 
20 Johnson / Berg   F18106 All Families 
21 Kelly / Asp   F20071 All Families 
22 Lindquist / Ewer   F12553 All Families 
23 Longhenry / Wall   F20148 All Families 
24 Marshall / Terhark   F16211 All Families 
25 Nordquist / Borgos   F15443 All Families 
26 Olson / Lydeen   F20051 All Families 
27 Owen / Vought   F15450 All Families 
28 Paciorek / Lanoue   F18112 All Families 
29 Perkins / Gemeinhart  2 Aug 1964Hennepin County, Minnesota F20284 All Families 
30 Peterson / Enger   F23018 All Families 
31 Peterson / Rexroat   F17084 All Families 
32 Pogemiller / Grotjohn   F4559 All Families 
33 Pogemiller / Stotz   F4557 All Families 
34 Pogreba / Berg   F18104 All Families 
35 Rowe / Jochims   F15421 All Families 
36 Schulze / Irene   F20076 All Families 
37 Swedberg / Pogemiller   F4561 All Families 
38 Valle / Herder   F20279 All Families 
39 Winfrey / Parks   F22676 All Families 

Minnesota Divorce Records

Matches 1 to 5 of 5

   Family    Minnesota Divorce Records    Family ID   Tree 
1 Asp / Crozier   F20078 All Families 
2 Asp / Riley   F20072 All Families 
3 Cina / Ervin   F14663 All Families 
4 Jung / Penney   F21715 All Families 
5 Schulze / Irene   F20076 All Families